Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Km 81.400 To Km 130.125 Of Kharsang Miao Vijaynagar Of Nh 913 (Frontier Highway) To Intermediate Lane On Epc Mode In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Km 81.400 To Km 130.125 Of Kharsang Miao 
Vijaynagar Of Nh 913 (Frontier Highway) To Intermediate Lane On Epc Mode In
The State Of Arunachal Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_868440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/NH-913/FH/Tender/25-26/19 |
| Tender Fee | 1 Lakh |
| EMD | 9.63 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Itanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=912902 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from km 35.580 to km 81.400 of kharsang-miao- vijaynagar of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Construction of road from km 35.580 to km 81.400 of kharsang-miao-
 vijaynagar of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in
 the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of road from km 130.125 to km 156.095 of kharsang-miao- vijaynagar of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Construction of road from km 130.125 to km 156.095 of kharsang-miao-
 vijaynagar of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in
 the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of road from km 130.125 to km 156.095 (package-5) of kharsang-miao-vijaynagar section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Construction of road from km 130.125 to km 156.095 (package-5) of kharsang-miao-vijaynagar section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of road from km 106.00 to km 130.125(package-4) of kharsang-miao-vijaynagar section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Construction of road from km 106.00 to km 130.125(package-4) of kharsang-miao-vijaynagar section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from kharsang miao vijaynagar section of frontier highway nh 913 km 81.400 to 156.095 74.695km
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from kharsang miao vijaynagar section of frontier highway nh 913 km 81.400 to 156.095 74.695km
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from kharsang miao vijaynagar section of frontier highway nh 913 km 0.000 to 81.400 81.400km
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of road from kharsang miao vijaynagar section of frontier highway nh 913 km 0.000 to 81.400 81.400km
Read moreConstruction of road from km 0.000 to km 35.580 of kharsang-miao- vijaynagar of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Construction of road from km 0.000 to km 35.580 of kharsang-miao-
 vijaynagar of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in
 the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of road from km 35.58 to km 81.40(package-2) of kharsang-miao-vijaynagar section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Construction of road from km 35.58 to km 81.40(package-2) of kharsang-miao-vijaynagar section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreConstruction of road from km 81.40 to km 106.00(package-3) of kharsang-miao-vijaynagar section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Construction of road from km 81.40 to km 106.00(package-3) of kharsang-miao-vijaynagar section of nh-913 (frontier highway) to intermediate lane on epc mode in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreAuthority engineer services for supervision of road from kharsang-miao-vijaynagar section of frontier highway nh-913 (i) from km 81.40 to km 106.00, (ii) from km 106.00 to km 130.125 and (iii) from km 130.125 to km 156.095 on epc mode in ar.p
Authority engineer services for supervision of road from kharsang-miao-vijaynagar section of frontier highway nh-913 (i) from km 81.40 to km 106.00, (ii) from km 106.00 to km 130.125 and (iii) from km 130.125 to km 156.095 on epc mode in ar.p
Read moreof your Industry type