Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road From Km 130.125 To Km 156.095 Of Kharsang Miao Vijaynagar Of Nh 913 (Frontier Highway) To Intermediate Lane On Epc Mode In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh
Description
Construction Of Road From Km 130.125 To Km 156.095 Of Kharsang Miao &#X0d Vijaynagar Of Nh 913 (Frontier Highway) To Intermediate Lane On Epc Mode In&#X0d The State Of Arunachal Pradesh
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MoRTH_868444_1
Reference
Number
RW/NH-913/FH/Tender/25-26/20
Tender Fee 60000
EMD 5.78 Crore
Tender Value -
Place Itanagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=912907

Start Date July 11, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 24/09/2025

Expired 347 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.