Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of B/Wall In S/Ghat At Village Kanheti Block Ch. Dadri (Vagy)
|
| Description |
Const. Of B/Wall In S/Ghat At Village Kanheti Block Ch. Dadri (Vagy)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_360504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20242E6576B9 39E0 417A 9664 A43285FE3482710DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 23950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANEHATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=436040 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConst. of b/wall in s/ghat at village kanheti block ch. dadri (vagy)
Const. of b/wall in s/ghat at village kanheti block ch. dadri (vagy)
Read moreConst. of b/wall in s/ghat at village kanheti block ch. dadri (vagy)
Const. of b/wall in s/ghat at village kanheti block ch. dadri (vagy)
Read moreConst. of b/wall in s/ghat at village kanheti block ch. dadri (vagy) district charkhi dadri
Const. of b/wall in s/ghat at village kanheti block ch. dadri (vagy) district charkhi dadri
Read moreConst. of b/wall in s/ghat at village kanheti block ch. dadri (vagy) district charkhi dadri
Const. of b/wall in s/ghat at village kanheti block ch. dadri (vagy) district charkhi dadri
Read moreConst. of b/wall in s/ghat at village kanheti block ch. dadri (vagy) district charkhi dadri
Const. of b/wall in s/ghat at village kanheti block ch. dadri (vagy) district charkhi dadri
Read moreConst. of b/wall in s/ghat at village kanheti block ch.dadri (vagy)
Const. of r/wall in s/ghat at village kanheti
Read moreConst. of b/wall in s/ghat at village kanheti block ch.dadri (vagy)
Const. of r/wall in s/ghat at village kanheti
Read moreof your Industry type