Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Renewal Bt Surface To Elumalai Nagar 1st Street 015001 R832, Tts Nagar 2nd Street 015001 R844 In Ward No 1
|
| Description |
Providing Renewal Bt Surface To Elumalai Nagar 1st Street 015001 R832, Tts Nagar 2nd Street 015001 R844 In Ward No 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_338375_17 |
|
Reference Number |
228/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office, Thiruverkadu, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 1st cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 1st cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 2nd cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 2nd cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to rajiv gandhi nagar 1st cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to rajiv gandhi nagar 1st cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to rajiv gandhi nagar 2nd cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to rajiv gandhi nagar 2nd cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding bt surface to krishna nagar 1st street - 015014r644, krishna nagar 2nd street-015014r645, annai abirami nagar 1st street - 015014r702
Providing bt surface to krishna nagar 1st street - 015014r644, krishna nagar 2nd street-015014r645, annai abirami nagar 1st street - 015014r702
Read moreRenewal of bt surface malligai street magizam poo street ganapathy nagar 2nd street indira nagar 1st street indira nagar 2nd street ramuni nagar 2nd street venkatacward no-01
Renewal of bt surface malligai street magizam poo street ganapathy nagar 2nd street indira nagar 1st street indira nagar 2nd street ramuni nagar 2nd street venkatacward no-01
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to abirami nagar 1st street -015011r666 in ward no 11
Providing renewal bt surface to abirami nagar 1st street -015011r666 in ward no 11
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to chelliamman nagar 1st street - 015003r957 in ward no 3
Providing renewal bt surface to chelliamman nagar 1st street - 015003r957 in ward no 3
Read moreProviding bt surface road in 115001r0205 ramuni nagar 1st street sahaya matha 1st street 115001r0206ramuni nagar 1st street sahaya matha 2nd street 115001r0202ramuni nagar 1st street 1st cross street 115001r0203 ramuni nagar 1st street 2nd cros
Providing bt surface road in 115001r0205 ramuni nagar 1st street sahaya matha 1st street 115001r0206ramuni nagar 1st street sahaya matha 2nd street 115001r0202ramuni nagar 1st street 1st cross street 115001r0203 ramuni nagar 1st street 2nd cros
Read moreRenewal of bt surface road alagar nagar 4th street 115010r02189, emg nagar 1st street
Renewal of bt surface road alagar nagar 4th street 115010r02189, emg nagar 1st street 115010r02186 , emg nagar 2nd street 115010s00304, emg nagar 2nd street 1st cross 115010s00305, emg nagar 2nd street 2nd cross 115010s00305, emg nagar 2nd stree
Read moreof your Industry type