Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rj 9,Rj 11,Hdmi Splitter,Adapter 12 V,Adapter 5 V,Cctv Camera 2 Mp With Night Vision Ir Range Of 30 Mt
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3840939
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 18, 2023 01:56
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HANNAN AND BROTHERS - 27-08-2023 10:54:29 MII MSE Qualified
2 MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS - 27-08-2023 12:22:31 MII MSE Qualified
3 NEW GLOBAL ENGINEERS - 27-08-2023 20:31:50 MII MSE Qualified
4 SAJAD TRADERS - 27-08-2023 14:47:35 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RJ 9,RJ 11,HDMI Splitter,Adapter 12V,Adapter 5V,CCTV Camera 2MP with Night Vision IR Range of 30 Mt 65700.00 L1
2 HANNAN AND BROTHERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RJ 9,RJ 11,HDMI Splitter,Adapter 12V,Adapter 5V,CCTV Camera 2MP with Night Vision IR Range of 30 Mt 69769.00 L2
3 SAJAD TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RJ 9,RJ 11,HDMI Splitter,Adapter 12V,Adapter 5V,CCTV Camera 2MP with Night Vision IR Range of 30 Mt 71804.00 L3
4 NEW GLOBAL ENGINEERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : RJ 9,RJ 11,HDMI Splitter,Adapter 12V,Adapter 5V,CCTV Camera 2MP with Night Vision IR Range of 30 Mt 75295.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise