Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ir Camera Dahua 2 Mp 6mm 80 Mtr Ir Distance,Ir Camera Power Adapter 12 V 2 Amp,Dvr 16 Port,Hdmi Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/389774 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOHD ARIF KHAN CONTRACTOR(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : IR Camera Dahua 2MP 6mm 80 Mtr IR Distance,IR Camera Power Adapter 12V 2 Amp,DVR 16 Port,HDMI Cable | 647190.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J.K. Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : IR Camera Dahua 2MP 6mm 80 Mtr IR Distance,IR Camera Power Adapter 12V 2 Amp,DVR 16 Port,HDMI Cable | 663000.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | A2Z ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : IR Camera Dahua 2MP 6mm 80 Mtr IR Distance,IR Camera Power Adapter 12V 2 Amp,DVR 16 Port,HDMI Cable | 686190.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Ir camera dahua 2mp 6mm 80 mtr ir distance,ir camera power adapter 12v 2 amp,dvr 16 port,hdmi cable
Read more
Ir camera dahua 2mp 6mm 80 mtr ir distance,ir camera cable black,ir camera power adapter 12v 2amp,b
Read more
Ir camera 2mp 6mm 80 mtr ir distance,ir camera cable black,ir camera power adapter 12v 2amp,balun,d
Read more
Ir camera 4 mp,ptz camera 2 mp,4 port dvr,8 port dvr,16 port dvr,adapter for ir camera 12v,adapter
Read more
Ir camera 4 mp,ptz camera 2 mp,4 port dvr,8 port dvr,16 port dvr,adapter for ir camera 12v,adapter
Read more
Bnc,hdmi to vga converter,dahua 8ch dvr aa08,dahua 2mp camera,power supply cp plus 8ch,wire roll cp
Read more
Rj 9,rj 11,hdmi splitter,adapter 12v,adapter 5v,cctv camera 2mp with night vision ir range of 30 mt
Read more
Dvr 4ch dahua 2mp,dome 2mp hd metal camera,led monitor,hard disk 1tb,dc to dc adapter,lan cable,bnc
Read more
of your Industry type