Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pensioners Identification Card As Per Sample,Stock Register 400 Pages As Per Sample,Officers Name B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4741420 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARK ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2024 22:42:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2024 20:23:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SKS ENTERPRISES | - | 16-03-2024 08:40:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pensioners Identification Card as per sample,Stock Register 400 pages as per sample,Officers name b | 90503.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SKS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pensioners Identification Card as per sample,Stock Register 400 pages as per sample,Officers name b | 98953.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARK ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Pensioners Identification Card as per sample,Stock Register 400 pages as per sample,Officers name b | 107157.00 | L3 |
Procurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Procurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Read moreMobile record register as per sample,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,search light as per samp
Read more
Mobile record register as per sample,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,search light as per samp
Read more
Complaint slip book 100 pages as per sample,complaint register as per sample 200 pages,construction
Read more
Lrc pad as per sample,leave pad as per sample,morning register 400 pages,attendance register as per
Read more
A4 paper jk bond 75 gsm,register 200 pages as per our sample,register 300 pages as per our sample,l
Read more
A4 paper jk bond 75 gsm,register 200 pages as per our sample,register 300 pages as per our sample,l
Read more
Quarter guard duty register 200 page as per sample,sick report register 100 pages as per sample,map
Read more
of your Industry type