Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Register 400 Pages,Register 500 Pages,Co Name Plate Brass Let
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4543147 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHAN TRADERS | - | 05-02-2024 07:31:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S JUKESH ENTERPRISES | - | 05-02-2024 22:38:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL ENTERPRISES | - | 05-02-2024 22:30:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Rajinder Army Traders | - | 05-02-2024 22:34:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Register 400 Pages,Register 500 Pages,CO Name Plate Brass let | 67500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Rajinder Army Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Register 400 Pages,Register 500 Pages,CO Name Plate Brass let | 70800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S JUKESH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Register 400 Pages,Register 500 Pages,CO Name Plate Brass let | 71420.00 | L3 |
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreRegister 100 pages,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 400 pages,register 500 pages,stic
Read more
Register 100 pages,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 400 pages,register 500 pages,note
Read more
Register 100 pages,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 400 pages,register 500 pages,dail
Read more
Register 100 pages,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 400 pages,register 500 pages,file
Read more
Register 100 pages,register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 400 pages,register 500 pages,file
Read more
Register 500 pages,register 400 pages,register 300 pages,register 200 pages,white board marker blue
Read more
Register 200 pages,register 300 pages,register 400 pages,register 500 pages,printed file cover,file
Read more
of your Industry type