Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair , Maintenance And Bank Raising Of Both Banks Ch.1627.00 To 1632.00 Near Vill Sukdighat Of Lbmc Of Rajiv Sagar Project In Block Katangi Distt. Balaghat (M.P.)
|
| Description |
Repair , Maintenance And Bank Raising Of Both Banks Ch.1627.00 To 1632.00 Near Vill Sukdighat Of Lbmc Of Rajiv Sagar Project In Block Katangi Distt. Balaghat (M.P.)
|
| Organisation | Engineer-in-Chief - Water Resources Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_373008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024_WRD_373008 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATANGI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=442565 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair , maintenance and bank raising from ch.1746.00 to 1752.00 vill salebardi of lbmc of rajiv sagar project in block katangi distt. balaghat
Repair , maintenance and bank raising from ch.1746.00 to 1752.00 vill salebardi of lbmc of rajiv sagar project in block katangi distt. balaghat
Read moreRepair and maintenance and silt clearance of the satitola minor of bamhani distributory from ch. 0.00 to ch.58.50 of lbmc of rajiv sagar project in block katangi distt. balaghat m.p.
Repair and maintenance and silt clearance of the satitola minor of bamhani distributory from ch. 0.00 to ch.58.50 of lbmc of rajiv sagar project in block katangi distt. balaghat m.p.
Read morePole shifting and height raising of lt and ht line on over bridge bk - 09 balaghat- katangi, garra railway crossing at- balaghat, distt. - balaghat.
Pole shifting and height raising of lt and ht line on over bridge bk - 09 balaghat- katangi, garra railway crossing at- balaghat, distt. - balaghat.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply lines of inspection bungalow under rajiv sagar project kudwa dist. balaghat
Repair and maintenance of water supply lines of inspection bungalow under rajiv sagar project kudwa dist. balaghat
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply lines of dam site under rajiv sagar project kudwa dist. balaghat
Repair and maintenance of water supply lines of dam site under rajiv sagar project kudwa dist. balaghat
Read moreProviding and installing of a 5 hp water pump at rajiv sagar project guest house kudwa distt. balaghat
Providing and installing of a 5 hp water pump at rajiv sagar project guest house kudwa distt. balaghat
Read moreShifting with height raising of 11 kv line (near barkoti kala) affected by canal of surajpura irrigation project district sagar (m.p.)
Shifting with height raising of 11 kv line (near barkoti kala) affected by canal of surajpura irrigation project district sagar (m.p.)
Read moreFor providing cement concrete in d.r.b. portion at ch. 65.70 in both side of structure for maintenance of road of rajiv sagar project
For providing cement concrete in d.r.b. portion at ch. 65.70 in both side of structure for maintenance of road of rajiv sagar project
Read moreHeight raising of 11kv line at bankpura to jhadkiya marg (vill. pratapura) under ngh r d/c oandm dn. ngh, district rajgarh (m.p.)
Height raising of 11kv line at bankpura to jhadkiya marg (vill. pratapura) under ngh r d/c oandm dn. ngh, district rajgarh (m.p.)
Read moreProviding, fixing of head sluice gate at barkhua tank and oiling, greasing of automatic tilting gates at rajiv sagar dam under wrd division raghogarh distt guna (m.p.)
Providing, fixing of head sluice gate at barkhua tank and oiling, greasing of automatic tilting gates at rajiv sagar dam under wrd division raghogarh distt guna (m.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type