Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance And Silt Clearance Of The Satitola Minor Of Bamhani Distributory From Ch. 0.00 To Ch.58.50 Of Lbmc Of Rajiv Sagar Project In Block Katangi Distt. Balaghat M.P.
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance And Silt Clearance Of The Satitola Minor Of Bamhani Distributory From Ch. 0.00 To Ch.58.50 Of Lbmc Of Rajiv Sagar Project In Block Katangi Distt. Balaghat M.P.
|
| Organisation | Engineer-in-Chief - Water Resources Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_396948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025_WRD_396948 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main Canal Of Rajiv Sagar Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=471201 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance and silt clearance of the satitola minor of bamhani distributory
Repair and maintenance and silt clearance of the satitola minor of bamhani distributory
Read moreRepair/re-sectioning of satitola minor of bamhani distrubutory of lbmc of rsp in between ch. 0 to 58.00
Repair/re-sectioning of satitola minor of bamhani distrubutory of lbmc of rsp in between ch. 0 to 58.00
Read moreRepair , maintenance and bank raising of both banks ch.1627.00 to 1632.00 near vill sukdighat of lbmc of rajiv sagar project in block katangi distt. balaghat (m.p.)
Repair , maintenance and bank raising of both banks ch.1627.00 to 1632.00 near vill sukdighat of lbmc of rajiv sagar project in block katangi distt. balaghat (m.p.)
Read moreRepair , maintenance and bank raising from ch.1746.00 to 1752.00 vill salebardi of lbmc of rajiv sagar project in block katangi distt. balaghat
Repair , maintenance and bank raising from ch.1746.00 to 1752.00 vill salebardi of lbmc of rajiv sagar project in block katangi distt. balaghat
Read moreAnnual maintenance of lbmc from ch 29000 m to ch 41762 m, oyoor branch canal from ch 0m to 3320m,vilangara distributory ,nellikkunnam distributory ,nellikkunnam minor distributory, poovattoor distributory and poovattoor minor
Annual maintenance of lbmc from ch 29000 m to ch 41762 m, oyoor branch canal from ch 0m to 3320m,vilangara distributory ,nellikkunnam distributory ,nellikkunnam minor distributory, poovattoor distributory and poovattoor minor
Read moreSurvey work of bamhani tank project, block baihar, bhadutola stop dam and jhalitola stop dam, block paraswada distt. balaghat (m.p.)
Survey work of bamhani tank project, block baihar, bhadutola stop dam and jhalitola stop dam, block paraswada distt. balaghat (m.p.)
Read moreRepair of jhalia minor head at ch. 28 of kulapa karanja distributory distt. balaghat
Repair of jhalia minor head at ch. 28 of kulapa karanja distributory distt. balaghat
Read moreRepairing of bagh rbc main canal at ch. 1040 and 1101 distt. balaghat (m.p.)
Repairing of bagh rbc main canal at ch. 1040 and 1101 distt. balaghat (m.p.)
Read moreGeneralcrds wd lbmc clearing and removing floating materials during water distribution of lbmc between ch 11 200 km to ch 14 000 km edakunny branch canal and its distributory meloor south branch canal and its distributory for the year 2023 24 g
Clearing and removing floating materials during water distribution
Read moreRepair of head sluice and vrb at ch. 25 of garda minor tank distt. balaghat (m.p.)
Repair of head sluice and vrb at ch. 25 of garda minor tank distt. balaghat (m.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type