Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair , Maintenance And Bank Raising From Ch.1746.00 To 1752.00 Vill Salebardi Of Lbmc Of Rajiv Sagar Project In Block Katangi Distt. Balaghat
|
| Description |
Repair , Maintenance And Bank Raising From Ch.1746.00 To 1752.00 Vill Salebardi Of Lbmc Of Rajiv Sagar Project In Block Katangi Distt. Balaghat
|
| Organisation | Engineer-in-Chief - Water Resources Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_373007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024_WRD_373007 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATANGI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=442505 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair , maintenance and bank raising of both banks ch.1627.00 to 1632.00 near vill sukdighat of lbmc of rajiv sagar project in block katangi distt. balaghat (m.p.)
Repair , maintenance and bank raising of both banks ch.1627.00 to 1632.00 near vill sukdighat of lbmc of rajiv sagar project in block katangi distt. balaghat (m.p.)
Read moreRepair and maintenance and silt clearance of the satitola minor of bamhani distributory from ch. 0.00 to ch.58.50 of lbmc of rajiv sagar project in block katangi distt. balaghat m.p.
Repair and maintenance and silt clearance of the satitola minor of bamhani distributory from ch. 0.00 to ch.58.50 of lbmc of rajiv sagar project in block katangi distt. balaghat m.p.
Read morePole shifting and height raising of lt and ht line on over bridge bk - 09 balaghat- katangi, garra railway crossing at- balaghat, distt. - balaghat.
Pole shifting and height raising of lt and ht line on over bridge bk - 09 balaghat- katangi, garra railway crossing at- balaghat, distt. - balaghat.
Read moreGeneral crds kty lbmc raising 23 24 side raising works to lbmc between ch 17 240 and 17 340 km general civil work
Side raising
Read moreSurvey of jarahmohgaon minor of left bank main canal rajiv sagar project.
Survey of jarahmohgaon minor of left bank main canal &#x0d rajiv sagar project. &#x0d
Read moreSurvey work of jhiriya minar left bank canal of rajiv sagar project
Survey work of jhiriya minar left bank canal of rajiv sagar project
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply lines of inspection bungalow under rajiv sagar project kudwa dist. balaghat
Repair and maintenance of water supply lines of inspection bungalow under rajiv sagar project kudwa dist. balaghat
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply lines of dam site under rajiv sagar project kudwa dist. balaghat
Repair and maintenance of water supply lines of dam site under rajiv sagar project kudwa dist. balaghat
Read moreProviding and installing of a 5 hp water pump at rajiv sagar project guest house kudwa distt. balaghat
Providing and installing of a 5 hp water pump at rajiv sagar project guest house kudwa distt. balaghat
Read moreConstruction of colaba at ch.1015 r/s of main canal of rajiv sagar project.
Construction of colaba at ch.1015 r/s of main canal of rajiv sagar project.
Read moreof your Industry type