Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stabilizer 4 Kva Voltas,Bath Towel Bombay Dyeing,Wick Batti Kero Heater,Vinyl Flooring 15 X 15,Gard
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3952030
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 13, 2023 17:49
End Date
Expired 23/09/2023

Expired 1075 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMY STORES - 22-09-2023 18:24:20 MII MSE Qualified
2 OM TRADING - 22-09-2023 18:39:57 MII MSE Qualified
3 UTTAM ENTERPRISE - 22-09-2023 18:44:00 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARMY STORES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : STABILIZER 4 KVA VOLTAS,BATH TOWEL BOMBAY DYEING,WICK BATTI KERO HEATER,VINYL FLOORING 15 X 15,GARD 17964.00 L1
2 OM TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : STABILIZER 4 KVA VOLTAS,BATH TOWEL BOMBAY DYEING,WICK BATTI KERO HEATER,VINYL FLOORING 15 X 15,GARD 18485.00 L2
3 UTTAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : STABILIZER 4 KVA VOLTAS,BATH TOWEL BOMBAY DYEING,WICK BATTI KERO HEATER,VINYL FLOORING 15 X 15,GARD 18910.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise