Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sapphire Blank With Broadband Reflective Coating On One Side With Average Reflectivity Of 55 60% At
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3768743 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HHV ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HHVAT Model : Sapphire blank with broadband reflective coating Title : Sapphire blank with broadband reflective coating on one side with average reflectivity of 55-60% at | 22-08-2023 13:26:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INFRARED OPTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Custom Title : Sapphire Blank With Broadband Reflective Coating, Sapphire Blank Without Coating | 21-08-2023 12:22:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | NEW AGE INSUTRUMENTS AND MATERIALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : M/s Optogama UAB Model : Sapphire blank with broadband reflective coating Title : Sapphire Blank With Broadband Reflective Coating On One Side | 22-08-2023 12:53:49 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW AGE INSUTRUMENTS AND MATERIALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Sapphire blank with broadband reflective coating on one side with average reflectivity of 55-60% at | 347400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HHV ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sapphire blank with broadband reflective coating on one side with average reflectivity of 55-60% at | 490880.00 | L2 |
Microlenslet array size 10x10 mm optical coating with high reflectivity in range 400 700 nm visible
Read more
Ultrafast laser mirrors with broadband dielectric coating and low gdd,mounted iris diaphragm
Read more
Acp sheet with retro reflective vinyl coating signage board with stainless steel frame and pole
Read more
Supply and fitment of pvc self adhesive retro reflective film with ultra violet coating & weather resistance
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and fitment of pvc self adhesive retro reflective film with ultra violet coating & weather resistance
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of cctv camera along with 55 inch led and broadband for lok sabha general election and haryana vidhan sabha general election 2024
Supply of cctv camera along with 55 inch led and broadband for lok sabha general election and haryana vidhan sabha general election 2024
Read moreSs316 bolts with nuts m16 x 55 mm long full thread,ss316 bolts with nuts m16 x 60 mm long full thre
Read more
of your Industry type