Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔬 Invitation For Bids: Advanced Research Laboratory Equipment 🔬 The Department Of Scientific And Industrial Research (Dsir), Under The Ministry Of Science And Technology, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Advanced Research Laboratory Equipment. 🧪 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 11, 2024, 3:00 Pm This Opportunity Is Open To Suppliers Capable Of Providing State Of The Art Equipment As Listed Below: Cbt 005 Frl 031 Frl 032 Frl 033 Frl 035 Frl 042 Frl 045 Frl 046 Frl 048 Frl 049 Frl 050 Frl 051 Frl (Additional Models) 📝 Interested Suppliers Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Research Needs Of The Department. Keywords: Dsir, Ministry Of Science And Technology, Research Laboratory Equipment, Bid, Advanced Technology, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cbt 005,Frl 031,Frl 032,Frl 033,Frl 035,Frl 042,Frl 045,Frl 046,Frl 048,Frl 049,Frl 050,Frl 051,Frl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Scientific and Industrial Research (DSIR) | Ministry of Science and Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4808121 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 21, 2024 18:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2024
Expired 877 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MICROSIGN PRODUCTS | - | 11-04-2024 10:33:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NOVOFLEX INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-04-2024 17:49:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
M6378-048,m6378-049,m6378-050,m6378-051,m6378-052,r6012-0430,r6012-0103,m6381-012,m6350-466,34-4183
Read more
M6378-048,m6378-049,m6378-050,m6378-051,m6378-052,r6012-0430,r6012-0103,m6381-012,m6350-466,34-4183
Read more
M6084-031,m6065-008,m6075-025,m6075-024,m6075-027,m6084-044,m6187-032,m6187-042,m6187-043,m6187-047
Read more
Push in connector 153 031 qs 4,push in connector 153 032 qs 6,push in connector 153 033 qs 8,push i
Read more
Gen-045,gen-046,gen-047,gen-048,gen-049,gen-050,gen-366,gen-137,gen-368,gen-070,gen-370,gen-371,gen
Read more
Providing bt surface using paver machine at cross st 129 032 r431 samipuram colony 10 129 033 r461 thangaiya street 129 036 r521 deivanai nagar 11 129 046 r657 deivanai nagar 14 129 046 r660 deivanai nagar 15 129 045 r661 deivanai nagar 18 129
Providing bt surface using paver machine at cross st 129 032 r431 samipuram colony 10 129 033 r461 thangaiya street 129 036 r521 deivanai nagar 11 129 046 r657 deivanai nagar 14 129 046 r660 deivanai nagar 15 129 045 r661 deivanai nagar 18 129
Read moreAoh kit for overhauling of tacho generator (type-lax 2000e2) consists (1)top cover gasket, (part no.m-03-032)= 01 no (2) oil seal gasket, (part no.m-03-033)=01 no. (3) oil seal, (part no.m-03-015=02 nos.) percent a0 (4) dowell pin & dowell spring, (part no.m-03-030 & m-03-031)=01 no (5) tacho to sensor with cable connector, (part no.2000e2-sa-1004-3)= 02 mtrs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIoh kit for overhauling of tacho generator (speed sensor) (type -lax 2000e2) consists of:-- (1) top cover gasket (part m-03-032)= 01 no (2) oil seal gasket (part no- m-03- 033)= 01 no (3) oil seal (part no- m-03-015)= 02 nos (4) dowell pin & slip pin (part no- m-03-030 & 031)= 01 no (5) tacho to sensor cable with connector (part no e- 2000e2-sa-1004-3)= 01 noe (6) internal criclip 32 x 1.6 mm (part no.- m-03- 018)= 01 noe (7) hardware (part no- tg-m-1000-20)= 01 no. (8) bearings 6203 (part no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type