Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Push In Connector 153 031 Qs 4,Push In Connector 153 032 Qs 6,Push In Connector 153 033 Qs 8,Push I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Economic Affairs | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3847488 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREENATH AUTOMATIONS
3478275
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AHUJA CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-09-2023 10:37:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ECO MECHATRONICS AUTOMATION | - | 23-09-2023 12:48:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | G.B.S. PRODUCTS & SERVICES | - | 27-09-2023 14:25:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | NET CASCADE AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-09-2023 17:52:45 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREENATH AUTOMATIONS | - | 25-09-2023 15:21:02 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREENATH AUTOMATIONS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PUSH IN CONNECTOR 153 031 QS 4,PUSH IN CONNECTOR 153 032 QS 6,PUSH IN CONNECTOR 153 033 QS 8,Push i | 3478275.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AHUJA CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : PUSH IN CONNECTOR 153 031 QS 4,PUSH IN CONNECTOR 153 032 QS 6,PUSH IN CONNECTOR 153 033 QS 8,Push i | 3618595.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NET CASCADE AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : PUSH IN CONNECTOR 153 031 QS 4,PUSH IN CONNECTOR 153 032 QS 6,PUSH IN CONNECTOR 153 033 QS 8,Push i | 3867540.00 | L3 |
| 4 | G.B.S. PRODUCTS & SERVICES (MII) | Item Categories : PUSH IN CONNECTOR 153 031 QS 4,PUSH IN CONNECTOR 153 032 QS 6,PUSH IN CONNECTOR 153 033 QS 8,Push i | 4071895.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PUSH IN CONNECTOR 153 031 QS 4 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 5150.000 |
| PUSH IN CONNECTOR 153 032 QS 6 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 5500.000 |
| PUSH IN CONNECTOR 153 033 QS 8 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 6000.000 |
| Push in connector QS 10 10 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 7950.000 |
| Push in connectors with reducing QS 6 4 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 6200.000 |
| QS push in connector with reducer 08 X 04 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 12450.000 |
| Push in connectors with reducing QS 8 6 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 6000.000 |
| QS push in connector with reducer 10 X 06 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 16500.000 |
| Push in connector QS 10 8 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 9800.000 |
| Push in connector QS 8 6 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 17700.000 |
| Push in connector QS 12 10 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 8600.000 |
| QSRLpush in malethreadL rotary fit M5 X 4 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 18280.000 |
| QSRLpush in malethreadL rotary fit M5 X6 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 19120.000 |
| QSRLpush in malethreadL rotary fit 1 by 8 X 4 | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 27420.000 |
| QSRLpush in malethreadL rotary fit 1 by 8 X 6 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 19120.000 |
| QSRLpush in malethreadL rotary fit 1 by 8 X 8 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 24920.000 |
| QSRLpush in malethreadL rotary fit 1by4 X 6 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 19120.000 |
| QSRLpush in malethreadL rotary fit 1 by 4 X 8 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 24920.000 |
| Safety nozzle or long nozzle for LSP 1 by 4 c | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 3745.000 |
| Air Gun Nozzle | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 3480.000 |
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read morePush in connector model-qs-4, part no. -153031,push in connector model-qs-6. part no. -153032,push
Read more
Qs push in connectors,qs 8,qs push in connectors,qs 10,qs push in connectors,qs 12,pnu acc qs push
Read more
Qs push in threaded l connector,qs push in threaded fitting,push n fitting qs,push n fitting,pneuma
Read more
Push in connector, qs-6h4, part no. -153041,push in connector, qs-8h6, part no. -153042,push in con
Read more
Push-in-fitting, qs-1/8-6-i, part. no. 153013,push-in-fitting, qs-1/8-8-i, part. no. 153015,push in
Read more
Plastic tubing pun 6x1 bl,push in thread fitting qs 1by8 6,push in thread fitting qs 1by8 8 153004,
Read more
of your Industry type