Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Surface Using Paver Machine At Cross St 129 032 R431 Samipuram Colony 10 129 033 R461 Thangaiya Street 129 036 R521 Deivanai Nagar 11 129 046 R657 Deivanai Nagar 14 129 046 R660 Deivanai Nagar 15 129 045 R661 Deivanai Nagar 18 129
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Surface Using Paver Machine At Cross St 129 032 R431 Samipuram Colony 10 129 033 R461 Thangaiya Street 129 036 R521 Deivanai Nagar 11 129 046 R657 Deivanai Nagar 14 129 046 R660 Deivanai Nagar 15 129 045 R661 Deivanai Nagar 18 129
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_329553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3547/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIVAKASI CORPORATION OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.