Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Etender Annual Plan Valapad Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Annual Project No.330 Instllatoion Of Fire And Amp Safaty System At Govt. Ayurveda Hospital .General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Installation Of Fire And Amp&Amp#X0d
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_681122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VPDGP/ET1/4461/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5764 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad , Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1059506 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kunhimangalam grama panchayath rewiring at ayurveda and homeo hospital
Kunhimangalam grama panchayath rewiring at ayurveda and homeo hospital
Read moreRenovation of ayurveda hospital in wandoor grama panchayath in malappuram
Renovation of ayurveda hospital in wandoor grama panchayath in malappuram
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 veternary hospital construction completion in valapad grama panchayath.-(proj no -377/25)
Annual plan 2024-25 veternary hospital&#x0d construction completion in&#x0d valapad grama panchayath.-(proj&#x0d no -377/25)
Read moreMla-sdf-rewiring of ayurveda dispensary, karimba grama panchayath-rewiring of ayurveda dispensary, karimba grama panchayath
Panchayath-rewiring of ayurveda dispensary
Read moreConstruction of compound wall in govt. ayurveda hospital in thakazhy grama panchayath
Project no.68/24
Read more226/2023-24 renovation works for ayurveda hospital in ramapuram grama panchayath
226/2023-24 renovation works for ayurveda hospital in ramapuram grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.330/26,vandanmedu gp ayurveda hospital yoga hall construction
Annual plan&#x0d pro.no.330/26,vandanmedu gp&#x0d ayurveda hospital yoga hall &#x0d construction
Read more330/25 ayurveda hospital utility area-muppainad gp
330/25 ayurveda hospital utility&#x0d area-muppainad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-150/23-24 ayurveda hospital- compound wall construction-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-150/23-24 ayurveda hospital- compound wall construction-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type