Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 F 1 E 1010 001 000 T1 Fb,11 F 1 E 1010 001 000 T2 Tj,11 F 1 E 1010 001 000 T3 Cmt,11 F 1 E 1020 001 000
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3420357 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 06, 2023 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CIM AEROSPACE | - | 21-06-2023 13:55:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | GOVERNMENT TOOL ROOM AND TRAINING CENTRE | - | 14-06-2023 14:16:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAULI INDUSTRIES | - | 21-06-2023 13:54:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PRAGNYA TECHNOLOGIES | - | 14-06-2023 11:39:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RIPPLE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 21-06-2023 14:16:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | TECHERA ENGINEERING (INDIA) LIMITED | - | 26-05-2023 16:39:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |