Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/ Vi/062/010/2024 2025/R ( 3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of The Concrete Surface From 102 To 106 Collin Street Including Other Ancillary Civil Work In Ward No. 62
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_800094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/ VI/062/010/2024-2025/R ( 3rd call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 62 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1775967 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKmc/br- vi/062/010/2024-2025/r (2nd call)
Improvement of the concrete surface from 102 to 106 collin street including other ancillary civil work in ward no. 62
Read more- kmc/br- vi/062/010/2024-2025/r
Improvement of the concrete surface from 102 to 106 collin street including other ancillary civil work in ward no. 62
Read moreKmc/br- vi/062/013/2024-2025/r (2nd call)
Construction of pits (l.h.,c.p. etc) along with drainage line at 9h/4,shariff lane,32 pemantle street, 21 alimuddin street in ward no. 62
Read moreKmc/ vi/062/010/2025-2026/d
Restoration of asphaltum surface disturbed due to cutting by cesc ltd. and other p.u agencies at alimuddin street, abdul latif street etc in ward no. 62
Read moreKmc/ br- vi/062/007/2024-2025/r/bustee (2nd call)
Renovation of bustee latrine and toilet at different bustee area such as 39 taltala ln,1h/7 aga mehdi street,33b shariff lane etc in ward 62
Read moreKmc/br- - vi/062/006/2024-2025/r/bustee (2nd call)
Improvement of bustee ip and concrete passage at 1h/7 aga mehdi st,39 taltala ln,21 alimuddin st and adjoining bustee area in ward no. 62..
Read moreKmc/br- vi/062/027/2024-2025/r
Improvement of ip and conc. surface at 11/h/4 alimuddin st, 2 pemantle st, etc in ward no. 62
Read moreof your Industry type