Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scissors,Paper Adhesive, Liquid Gum And Office Paste Type As Per Is 2257 (Rev),Diaries Printed Pl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5495020 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAYAL ELECTRICALS | Make : mac Model : MAC/101 | 27-10-2024 22:48:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Gautam Trader | Make : mac Model : MAC/101 | 27-10-2024 20:17:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : KENTKS 405 | 26-10-2024 18:29:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S THE WAVE ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : KENTKS 405 | 24-10-2024 12:18:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MITTAL TRADERS | Make : NA Model : KENTKS 405 | 23-10-2024 12:40:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MOGAL TRADERS | Make : NA Model : KENTKS 405 | 26-10-2024 18:18:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | Make : mac Model : MAC/101 | 26-10-2024 10:54:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | SHANTA PRINTERS AND STATIONERS | Make : NA Model : SCISSOR | 21-10-2024 17:13:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | SUNITA TRADERS | Make : NA Model : SCISSOR | 27-10-2024 22:44:05 | N/A | Qualified |