Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper Adhesive, Liquid Gum And Office Paste Type Is 2257 (Rev),Paper Adhesive, Liquid Gum And Off
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3468009 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 19, 2023 21:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Santosh Kumar Thakur
Ministry:
Ministry Of Ports, Shipping And Waterways
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Inland Waterways Authority Of India (iwai)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANISH TRADING CO | Make : NA Model : GUM BOTTLE | 21-06-2023 06:48:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE GANPATI TRADERS | Make : NA Model : GUM BOTTLE | 21-06-2023 08:23:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHUBHRA ENTERPRISES | Make : Ashoka Model : ASH75 | 29-05-2023 13:01:37 | N/A | Disqualified |