Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Keshopur Mr., Kishanpur Mr. And Khandora Sub Mr. From Km. 0.00 To Tail. For Kharif 2026 27.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Internal Clearance Of Keshopur Mr., Kishanpur Mr. And Khandora Sub Mr. From Km. 0.00 To Tail. For Kharif 2026 27.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_520803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202679084797 2BA4 4735 A149 FAF1D81916F9137IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAISING PURA KHERA RANSI MAJRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=599702 |
| Start Date | May 11, 2026 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of kishanpur mr keshopur mr and khandora sub mr from km 0.000 to tail for rabi 2025-26.
Estimate for internal clearance of kishanpur mr keshopur mr and khandora sub mr from km 0.000 to tail for rabi 2025-26.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of bidawas disty and hassanpur mr from km 0.000 to tail for kharif 2026-27.
Estimate for internal clearance of bidawas disty and hassanpur mr from km 0.000 to tail for kharif 2026-27.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of bidawas disty and hassanpur mr from km 0.000 to tail for kharif 2026-27.
Estimate for internal clearance of bidawas disty and hassanpur mr from km 0.000 to tail for kharif 2026-27.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of tankri disty. from km 0.000 to tail for kharif 2026-27.
Estimate for internal clearance of tankri disty. from km 0.000 to tail for kharif 2026-27.
Read moreEstimate for repair of khandora pond outlet hodi at khandora sub minor tail.
Estimate for repair of khandora pond outlet hodi at khandora sub minor tail.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of sanjarpur disty from km 0.000 to 9.594 tail for kharif 2026-27.
Estimate for internal clearance of sanjarpur disty from km 0.000 to 9.594 tail for kharif 2026-27.
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jhabwa disty. from km 0.000 to 2.904 tail for kharif 2026-27.
Estimate for internal clearance of jhabwa disty. from km 0.000 to 2.904 tail for kharif 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type