Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Drain Including Boundary Wall Side Flooring Along Dumper Gate Side Boundary Wall Inside Premises Of Dumper Section Under Rocp.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Drain Including Boundary Wall Side Flooring Along Dumper Gate Side Boundary Wall Inside Premises Of Dumper Section Under Rocp.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_338201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/25-26/130 Dt-23.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajmahal OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350592 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreExtension of rcc drain near entrance gate of dumper section along boundary wall under rocp.
Extension of rcc drain near entrance gate of dumper section along boundary wall under rocp.
Read moreExtension of damaged/fallen boundary wall entrance gate of dumper section at zero point side under rocp.
Extension of damaged/fallen boundary wall entrance gate of dumper section at zero point side under rocp.
Read moreFlooring work inside premises of simra sub-station under rocp.
Flooring work inside premises of simra sub-station under rocp.
Read moreExtension of drain north-east of nima gate along boundary wall under rocp.
Extension of drain north-east of nima gate along boundary wall under rocp.
Read moreDevelopment of inside peripheral road from gate no-1 to gate no-2 along highway side boundary wall, bktpp township.
Development of inside peripheral road from gate no-1 to gate no-2 along highway side boundary wall, bktpp township.
Read moreExtension of rcc boundary wall along light vehicle road side of dozer section under rocp.
Extension of rcc boundary wall along light vehicle road side of dozer section under rocp.
Read moreExtension of rcc drain back side of cycle stand along ne yard boundary wall under rocp.
Extension of rcc drain back side of cycle stand along ne yard boundary wall under rocp.
Read moreof your Industry type