Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Replacement Of Deteriorated And Dilapidated Rcc And Tubular Poles With 4 X Arms Along With Lt Network Around The Temple Of Shri Shantadurga Ballikarin Saunsthan, Balli, Quepem Under Sub Div Iv, Cuncolim, Division Xvi, Margao.
|
| Description |
Work Of Replacement Of&Amp#X0d
Deteriorated And Dilapidated Rcc And Tubular Poles&Amp#X0d
With 4 X Arms Along With Lt Network Around The&Amp#X0d
Temple Of Shri Shantadurga Ballikarin Saunsthan,&Amp#X0d
Balli, Quepem Under Sub Div Iv, Cuncolim,&Amp#X0d
Division Xvi, Margao.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ED_24502_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No 16(2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 2599 |
| EMD | 20989 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SD-IV, Cuncolim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=24928 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of erection of new 200kva dss for releasing power supply to shree shantadurga petroleum for a load of 60kw at panzorconi, cuncolim under sub-div-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao.
Work of erection of new&#x0d 200kva dss for releasing power supply to shree&#x0d shantadurga petroleum for a load of 60kw at&#x0d panzorconi, cuncolim under sub-div-iv,&#x0d cuncolim, div-xvi, margao.&#x0d
Read moreWork of con of 11kv balli feeder emanating from 33/11kv cuncolim sub-station from existing bare conductor to 11kv covered conductor from balli bazar to quitol under the jurisdiction of sub division-iv, cuncolim, division-xvi, margao
Work of con of 11kv balli feeder emanating from 33/11kv cuncolim sub-station from existing bare conductor to 11kv covered conductor from balli bazar to quitol under the jurisdiction of sub division-iv, cuncolim, division-xvi, margao
Read moreWork of extension of streetlight line and providing led streetlight fixtures as per the request of village panchayat balli adnem at ward no.1 under the jurisdiction of sub-div-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao in quepem constituency.
Work of extension of streetlight line and providing led streetlight fixtures as per the request of village panchayat balli adem at ward no.1 under the jurisdiction of sub division-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao in quepem constituency
Read moreWork of extension of streetlight line and providing led streetlight fixtures as per the request of village panchayat balli-adnem at ward no.1 under the jurisdiction of sub division-iv, cuncolim div-xvi, margao in quepem constituency
Work of extension of streetlight line and providing led streetlight fixtures as per the request of village panchayat balli-adnem at ward no.1 under the jurisdiction of sub division-iv, cuncolim div-xvi, margao in quepem constituency
Read moreWork of extension of streetlight lines and providing led light fixtures as per the request of village panchayat balli-adnem at ward no.01 under the jurisdiction of sub-division-iv, cuncolim, division-xvi, margao in quepem constituency.
Work of extension of streetlight lines and providing led light fixtures as per the&#x0d request of village panchayat balli-adnem at ward no.01 under the jurisdiction of sub-division-iv,&#x0d cuncolim, division-xvi, margao in quepem constituency.
Read moreWork of supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 12.5 mtr long high mast at various places in quepem constituency within the jurisdiction of sub division-iv, cuncolim, division-xvi, margao goa.
Work of supply, erection,&#x0d testing and commissioning of 12.5 mtr long high&#x0d mast at various places in quepem constituency&#x0d within the jurisdiction of sub division-iv,&#x0d cuncolim, division-xvi, margao goa.
Read moreTender for the work of con of existing lt overhead line to underground cable system at shree saunsthan shantadurga chamundeshwari kudtari mahamaya ghudo, avedem, quepem, under the jurisdiction of sub div-ii, quepem, div-vii, curchorem
Tender for the work of con of existing lt overhead line to underground cable system at shree saunsthan shantadurga chamundeshwari kudtari mahamaya ghudo, avedem, quepem, under the jurisdiction of sub div-ii, quepem, div-vii, curchorem
Read moreWork of revamping of 33kv cuncolim-i feeder under the jurisdiction of sub-div-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao(emanating from 220/33kv xeldem substation and terminating at 33/11kv cuncolim substation)
Work of revamping of 33kv cuncolim-i feeder under the jurisdiction of sub-div-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao (emanating from 220/33kv xeldem substation and terminating at 33/11kv cuncolim substation)
Read moreWork of conversion of existing overhead 11kv network of 11kv cuncolim feeder fed from 33by11kv cuncolim sub-station to 11kv ug cabling network in the jurisdiction of cuncolim municipal area under sd-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao
Work of conversion of existing overhead 11kv network of 11kv cuncolim feeder fed from 33by11kv cuncolim sub-station to 11kv ug cabling network in the jurisdiction of cuncolim municipal area under sd-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao
Read moreWork of conversion of existing overhead 11kv network of 11kv dramapur feeder fed from 33/11kv cuncolim sub-station to 11kv ug network in cuncolim municipal area under sd-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao.
Work of conversion of existing overhead 11kv network of 11kv dramapur feeder fed from 33/11kv cuncolim sub-station to 11kv underground cabling network in the jurisdiction of cuncolim municipal area under sd-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao.
Read moreof your Industry type