Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Erection Of New 200 Kva Dss For Releasing Power Supply To Shree Shantadurga Petroleum For A Load Of 60 Kw At Panzorconi, Cuncolim Under Sub Div Iv, Cuncolim, Div Xvi, Margao.
|
| Description |
Work Of Erection Of New&Amp#X0d
200 Kva Dss For Releasing Power Supply To Shree&Amp#X0d
Shantadurga Petroleum For A Load Of 60 Kw At&Amp#X0d
Panzorconi, Cuncolim Under Sub Div Iv,&Amp#X0d
Cuncolim, Div Xvi, Margao.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ED_24146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No 13(2025-26) |
| Tender Fee | 2750 |
| EMD | 22499 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SD-IV, Cuncolim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=24572 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of revamping of 33kv cuncolim-i feeder under the jurisdiction of sub-div-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao(emanating from 220/33kv xeldem substation and terminating at 33/11kv cuncolim substation)
Work of revamping of 33kv cuncolim-i feeder under the jurisdiction of sub-div-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao (emanating from 220/33kv xeldem substation and terminating at 33/11kv cuncolim substation)
Read moreWork of erection of 200kva distribution transformer to release service connection to chirag modi and chintamani vijayanthi at akar, cuncolim salcete under the jurisdiction of sub-division-iv, cuncolim, division-xvi, margao.
Work of erection of 200kva&#x0d distribution transformer to release service&#x0d connection to chirag modi and chintamani&#x0d vijayanthi at akar, cuncolim salcete under the&#x0d jurisdiction of sub-division-iv, cuncolim,&#x0d division-xvi, margao.
Read moreWork of conversion of existing overhead 11kv network of 11kv cuncolim feeder fed from 33by11kv cuncolim sub-station to 11kv ug cabling network in the jurisdiction of cuncolim municipal area under sd-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao
Work of conversion of existing overhead 11kv network of 11kv cuncolim feeder fed from 33by11kv cuncolim sub-station to 11kv ug cabling network in the jurisdiction of cuncolim municipal area under sd-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao
Read moreWork of extension of streetlight line from vantem to mallikarjun temple dabem, morphila village panchayat in the jurisdiction of sub-div-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao.
Work of extension of streetlight line from vantem to mallikarjun temple dabem, morphila village panchayat in the jurisdiction of sub-div-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao.
Read moreWork of conversion of existing overhead 11kv network of 11kv dramapur feeder fed from 33/11kv cuncolim sub-station to 11kv ug network in cuncolim municipal area under sd-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao.
Work of conversion of existing overhead 11kv network of 11kv dramapur feeder fed from 33/11kv cuncolim sub-station to 11kv underground cabling network in the jurisdiction of cuncolim municipal area under sd-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao.
Read moreWork of replacement of deteriorated and dilapidated rcc and tubular poles with 4 x-arms along with lt network around the temple of shri shantadurga ballikarin saunsthan, balli, quepem under sub div-iv, cuncolim, division-xvi, margao.
Work of replacement of&#x0d deteriorated and dilapidated rcc and tubular poles&#x0d with 4 x-arms along with lt network around the&#x0d temple of shri shantadurga ballikarin saunsthan,&#x0d balli, quepem under sub div-iv, cuncolim,&#x0d division-xvi, margao.&#x0d
Read moreWork of conversion of existing overhead 11kv network of 11kv malangini feeder fed from 33by11kv cuncolim sub-station to 11kv ug cabling network in the jurisdiction of cuncolim municipal area under sd-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao
Work of conversion of existing overhead 11kv network of 11kv malangini feeder fed from 33by11kv cuncolim sub-station to 11kv ug cabling network in the jurisdiction of cuncolim municipal area under sd-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao
Read moreWork of conversion of existing oh 11kv network of 11kv chinchinim feeder fed from 33/11kv cuncolim ss to 11kv ug cabling network in the jurisdiction of cuncolim municipal area under sd-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao
Work of conversion of existing oh 11kv network of 11kv chinchinim feeder fed from 33/11kv cuncolim ss to 11kv ug cabling network in the jurisdiction of cuncolim municipal area under sd-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao
Read moreWork of supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 12.5 mts long high mast with 6x300w luminaries at various places in cuncolim constituency within the jurisdiction of sub-div iv, cuncolim, division xvi, margao.
Work of supply, erection,&#x0d testing and commissioning of 12.5 mts long high&#x0d mast with 6x300w luminaries at various places in&#x0d cuncolim constituency within the jurisdiction of&#x0d sub-div iv, cuncolim, division xvi, margao.
Read moreWork of providing streetlight fixtures, conversion of lt streetlight line and extension of streetlight line as per the request of cuncolim municipal council within the jurisdiction of div-xvi, margao (sub division-iv, cuncolim)
Work of providing streetlight fixtures, conversion of lt streetlight line and extension of streetlight line as per the request of cuncolim municipal council within the jurisdiction of div-xvi, margao (sub division-iv, cuncolim)
Read moreof your Industry type