Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Extension Of Streetlight Line And Providing Led Streetlight Fixtures As Per The Request Of Village Panchayat Balli Adnem At Ward No.1 Under The Jurisdiction Of Sub Div Iv, Cuncolim, Div Xvi, Margao In Quepem Constituency.
|
| Description |
Work Of Extension Of Streetlight Line And Providing Led Streetlight Fixtures As Per The Request Of Village Panchayat Balli Adem At Ward No.1 Under The Jurisdiction Of Sub Division Iv, Cuncolim, Div Xvi, Margao In Quepem Constituency
|
| Organisation | ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ED_14466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender No 14(2023-24) Call 2 |
| Tender Fee | 4077 |
| EMD | 35775 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Division IV Cuncolim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=14742 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of extension of streetlight line and providing led streetlight fixtures as per the request of village panchayat balli-adnem at ward no.1 under the jurisdiction of sub division-iv, cuncolim div-xvi, margao in quepem constituency
Work of extension of streetlight line and providing led streetlight fixtures as per the request of village panchayat balli-adnem at ward no.1 under the jurisdiction of sub division-iv, cuncolim div-xvi, margao in quepem constituency
Read moreWork of extension of streetlight lines and providing led light fixtures as per the request of village panchayat balli-adnem at ward no.01 under the jurisdiction of sub-division-iv, cuncolim, division-xvi, margao in quepem constituency.
Work of extension of streetlight lines and providing led light fixtures as per the&#x0d request of village panchayat balli-adnem at ward no.01 under the jurisdiction of sub-division-iv,&#x0d cuncolim, division-xvi, margao in quepem constituency.
Read moreWork of providing streetlight fixtures, conversion of lt streetlight line and extension of streetlight line as per the request of cuncolim municipal council within the jurisdiction of div-xvi, margao (sub division-iv, cuncolim)
Work of providing streetlight fixtures, conversion of lt streetlight line and extension of streetlight line as per the request of cuncolim municipal council within the jurisdiction of div-xvi, margao (sub division-iv, cuncolim)
Read moreWork of extension of streetlight line and providing led streetlight fixtures at shiramoddi as per the request of village panchayat morpilla within the jurisdiction of sub division-iv, cuncolim , div-xvi, margao.
Work of extension of&#x0d streetlight line and providing led streetlight&#x0d fixtures at shiramoddi as per the request of village&#x0d panchayat morpilla within the jurisdiction of sub&#x0d division-iv, cuncolim , div-xvi, margao.
Read moreDevelopment and restoration of tank at balli math in v.p. balli adnem in quepem constituency.
Development and restoration of tank at balli math in v.p. balli adnem in quepem constituency.
Read moreWork of extension of streetlight line from vantem to mallikarjun temple dabem, morphila village panchayat in the jurisdiction of sub-div-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao.
Work of extension of streetlight line from vantem to mallikarjun temple dabem, morphila village panchayat in the jurisdiction of sub-div-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao.
Read moreDevelopmental work in sy no 1/2 in v.p. balli adnem, quepem constituency
Developmental work in sy no 1/2 in v.p. balli adnem, quepem constituency
Read moreDevelopment and restoration of tank at balli math in v.p. balli adnem in quepem constituency (2nd call).
Development and restoration of tank at balli math in v.p. balli adnem in quepem constituency (2nd call).
Read moreWork of replacement of deteriorated and dilapidated rcc and tubular poles with 4 x-arms along with lt network around the temple of shri shantadurga ballikarin saunsthan, balli, quepem under sub div-iv, cuncolim, division-xvi, margao.
Work of replacement of&#x0d deteriorated and dilapidated rcc and tubular poles&#x0d with 4 x-arms along with lt network around the&#x0d temple of shri shantadurga ballikarin saunsthan,&#x0d balli, quepem under sub div-iv, cuncolim,&#x0d division-xvi, margao.&#x0d
Read moreWork of revamping of 33kv cuncolim-i feeder under the jurisdiction of sub-div-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao(emanating from 220/33kv xeldem substation and terminating at 33/11kv cuncolim substation)
Work of revamping of 33kv cuncolim-i feeder under the jurisdiction of sub-div-iv, cuncolim, div-xvi, margao (emanating from 220/33kv xeldem substation and terminating at 33/11kv cuncolim substation)
Read moreof your Industry type