Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cushion Chair Plastic Red,Combat Cloth Kanat 15x6 Feet Alongwith 04 Gi Pole,Broom,Lizol,Odonil,Harp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3824032 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 02:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2023 13:29:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Krishna & Co. | - | 17-08-2023 19:56:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vinayak Enterprises | - | 17-08-2023 20:14:12 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Krishna & Co. | Item Categories : Cushion Chair Plastic Red,Combat Cloth Kanat 15x6 Feet alongwith 04 GI Pole,Broom,Lizol,Odonil,Harp | 113000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vinayak Enterprises | Item Categories : Cushion Chair Plastic Red,Combat Cloth Kanat 15x6 Feet alongwith 04 GI Pole,Broom,Lizol,Odonil,Harp | 123795.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARIHANT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Cushion Chair Plastic Red,Combat Cloth Kanat 15x6 Feet alongwith 04 GI Pole,Broom,Lizol,Odonil,Harp | 130125.00 | L3 |