Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Combat Kanat Size 15x6 Ft,Hydro Meter,Comonet Rope,Electro Light,Paking Wire
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5666588
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date December 06, 2024 03:44
End Date
Expired 27/12/2024

Expired 613 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BARJATYA ENTERPRISES - 28-12-2024 16:48:03 MII MSE Qualified
2 MUKTI - 28-12-2024 17:11:20 MII MSE Qualified
3 RAJ LAXMI PLYWOOD & GLASS EMPORIUM - 28-12-2024 17:48:07 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MUKTI(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Combat Kanat size 15x6 ft,Hydro Meter,Comonet Rope,Electro Light,Paking Wire 99520.00 L1
2 BARJATYA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Combat Kanat size 15x6 ft,Hydro Meter,Comonet Rope,Electro Light,Paking Wire 102700.00 L2
3 RAJ LAXMI PLYWOOD & GLASS EMPORIUM (MII) Item Categories : Combat Kanat size 15x6 ft,Hydro Meter,Comonet Rope,Electro Light,Paking Wire 102740.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise