Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mokeri Gp Project No 73/23 24 Renovation Of Kunnothmukk Punjakamaanam Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mokeri Gp Project No 73/23 24
Renovation Of Kunnothmukk Punjakamaanam
Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/MKY/TNDR/12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2066 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER, MOKERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mokeri gp project no 216/25 renovation of kunnothmukk punjakkamaanam road
Mokeri gp project no 216/25&#x0d renovation of kunnothmukk punjakkamaanam&#x0d road
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp-project no129/24-25 renovation work to mcf-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp-project no129/24-25&#x0d renovation work to mcf-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 81/23-24- knnipoyil road taring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 81/23-24- knnipoyil road taring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- mokeri gp-project no.124 koorara vadakke vayal kulam renovation works-general civil work
Annual plan- mokeri gp-project no.124&#x0d koorara vadakke vayal kulam renovation&#x0d works-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp-project no 65/23-24- renovation of makkoolpeedika kakkuzhiyulla parambath sub centre road-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp-project no 65/23-24- renovation of makkoolpeedika kakkuzhiyulla parambath sub centre road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp-project no 65/23-24- renovation of makkoolpeedika kakkuzhiyulla parambath sub centre road-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp-project no 65/23-24- renovation of makkoolpeedika kakkuzhiyulla parambath sub centre road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 66/23-24- vallyayi - mutharipeedik road retaring general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 66/23-24- vallyayi - mutharipeedik road retaring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 83/23-24- kurumbayil mukk road taring-general civil work
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 83/23-24- kurumbayil mukk road taring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mokeri gp project no 39/23-24- germany mukk- vaachalipeedika road retaring-general civil
Annual plan-mokeri gp project no 39/23-24- germany mukk- vaachalipeedika road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thavanoor gp project no. 73/2022-23-renovation of gup school vellanchery-general civil work
Annual plan-thavanoor gp project no. 73/2022-23-renovation of gup school vellanchery-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type