Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Toilet Room Of 5/6 Pit Hydromine Colliery Office Under Pb Area
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Toilet
Room Of 5 6 Pit
Hydromine Colliery
Office Under Pb Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_297581_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/PBA/ACE/ENIT/23-24/102 DT 02.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PB AREA OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Repair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreShifting of switch room of kb 5/6 pit in kb 10/12 pits colliery office under pb area
Shifting of switch room of kb 5/6 pit in kb 10/12 pits colliery office under pb area
Read moreRenovation of room for installation of power winch at 2 pit (m) in gopalichak colliery under pb area
Renovation of room for installation of power winch at 2 pit (m) in gopalichak colliery under pb area
Read moreRenovation of switch room in gopalichak weighbridge gopalichak colliery under pb area
Renovation of switch room in gopalichak weighbridge gopalichak colliery under pb area
Read moreExtension of toilet room attached with conference hall and manager office room and renovation of manager room at pit office, kathara colliery
Extension of toilet room attached with conference hall and manager office room and renovation of manager room at pit office, kathara colliery
Read moreCleaning and maintenance of toilet room of pb area office campus
Cleaning and maintenance of toilet room of pb area office campus
Read moreProviding laying pvc pipeline near 6 pit eb section of kenduadih colliery of pb area
Providing laying pvc pipeline near 6 pit eb section of kenduadih colliery of pb area
Read morePainting of headgear structure 1 pit putkee colliery under pb area.
Painting of headgear structure 1 pit putkee colliery under pb area.
Read moreConstruction of officers room at pit top office nandira colliery, talcher area.
Construction of officers room at pit top office nandira colliery, talcher area.
Read moreof your Industry type