Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carbon Steel Plates To Sa 516 Gr. 70 Of Asme Sec.
|
| Description |
1)carbon Steel Plates To Sa 516 Gr. 70 Of Asme Sec. Ii Parta2021. Size : 90 Mm Tk. X 2500 Mm Width X 6300 Mm Long (Wt= 11127 Kg Each X 2= 22254 Kg (Appx.) Total) As Per It 01 Of Annexure A To Pi 141130104. Qty: 22254 Kg
2)carbon Steel Plates To Sa 516 Gr. 70 Of Asme Sec. Ii Parta2021. Size : 120 Mm Tk. X 2500 Mm Width X 6000 To 6300 Mm Long (Wt= 14130 Kg Each X 1= 14130 Kg (Appx.) Total) As Per It 02 Of Annexure A To Pi 141130104. Qty: 14130 Kg
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | E1433089 |
|
Reference Number |
E1433089 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.bhel.com/index.php/latest_tenders |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.