Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Yoga Hall For Kattipoil Ayurvedha Dispensary (Project No. 335/24 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Yoga&Amp#X0d
Hall For Kattipoil Ayurvedha&Amp#X0d
Dispensary (Project No. 335/24 25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707832_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KKGP/2/TN/24-25/PRO. NO.335 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9519 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARINTHALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1119471 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of first floor - yoga hall for govt. ayurvedha dispensary pakkanarpuram thurayoor panchayath
Construction of first floor - yoga&#x0d hall for govt. ayurvedha dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of yoga hall in govt ayurvedha dispensary 222/24- 222/24-general civil work
Annual plan-construction of yoga hall in govt ayurvedha dispensary 222/24- 222/24-general civil work
Read moreChmd gp 24-25 ayurvedha hospital dispensary toilet ramp construction-project no. 260/24-25
Chmd gp 24-25 ayurvedha hospital dispensary toilet ramp construction-project no. 260/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-kadalundy gp 2024-25 mannur ayurvedha dispensary yoga hall- pro.no.353/25-general civil work
Annual plan-kadalundy gp 2024-25 mannur&#x0d ayurvedha dispensary yoga hall-&#x0d pro.no.353/25-general civil work
Read more(64/25)-ceiling works to govt ayurvedha dispensary yoga hall in paingottoor gp-general civil work
Building
Read morePro no.272 yoga hall construction in ayurvedha hospital 23-24
Pro no.272 yoga hall construction in ayurvedha&#x0d hospital 23-24
Read moreParappa ayurvedha hospital yoga hall electrification
Parappa ayurvedha hospital yoga hall electrification
Read moreParappa ayurvedha hospital yoga hall electrification
Parappa ayurvedha hospital yoga hall electrification
Read moreof your Industry type