Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Atholi Gp 2023 24 Unniyankandi Road Pro.No.36/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Atholi Gp 2023 24 Unniyankandi
Road Pro.No.36/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621324_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHY/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5085 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kappil footpath-pro.no.90/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kappil footpath-pro.no.90/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kammili nadapatha-pro.no.89/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 panangoorathazhe footpath-pro.no.85/24- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 panangoorathazhe footpath-pro.no.85/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 punathil purayil nadapatha-pro.no.83-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 punathil purayil nadapatha-pro.no.83-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 vellachalil thottuvazhakuni road-pro.no,.16/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 vellachalil&#x0d thottuvazhakuni road-pro.no,.16/24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 naduvilayil cheriyaaramkandi road-pro.no.64/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 naduvilayil cheriyaaramkandi road-pro.no.64/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kuniyiltheru road retarring-pro.no.26/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kuniyiltheru road retarring-pro.no.26/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kanjirathil nambidikandi road -pro.no.34/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 kanjirathil nambidikandi road -pro.no.34/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 changaroth meethal road-pro.no.27/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 changaroth meethal road-pro.no.27/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type