Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Hydrated Lime And Polyelectrolyte For Emcd Xvi (Water Chemistry), 2 X660 Mw, Jtpp Malawan, Etah
Description
Procurement Of Hydrated Lime And Polyelectrolyte For Emcd Xvi (Water Chemistry), 2 X660 Mw, Jtpp Malawan, Etah
Organisation UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RVUNL_1026573_1
Reference
Number
ET-05/PD-I/EMCC-VII/JTPP/2025
Tender Fee 590
EMD 28000
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Superintending Engineer, EMCC-VII
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1854783

Start Date April 09, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 25/04/2025

Expired 494 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.