Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Threshing Floor At Indira Nagar Colony H/O Manjini Panchayat. Attur Block At Salem District Agamt Ii 2023 2024 Work No.6/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Threshing Floor At Indira Nagar Colony H/O Manjini Panchayat. Attur Block At Salem District Agamt Ii 2023 2024 Work No.6/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_345541_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.750/2023/T1-W.No-6 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office Attur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at mariyamman nagar h/o thennangudipalayam panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.1/2023-24
Construction of threshing floor at mariyamman nagar h/o thennangudipalayam panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.1/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet in pue school at manjini attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.6/2023-24
Construction of girls toilet in pue school at manjini attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.6/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor near maruthiyan kovil at chokkanathapuram panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.8/2023-24
Construction of threshing floor near maruthiyan kovil at chokkanathapuram panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.8/2023-24
Read moreSalem district - ayothiyapattnam block - construction of threshing floor at jj colony h/o a.n.mangalam in agamt-ii 2023-2024 work no.21.
Salem district - ayothiyapattnam block - construction of threshing floor at jj colony h/o a.n.mangalam in agamt-ii 2023-2024 work no.21.
Read moreSalem district - ayothiyapattnam block - construction of threshing floor at jj colony h/o a.n.mangalam in agamt-ii 2023-2024 work no.21.
Salem district - ayothiyapattnam block - construction of threshing floor at jj colony h/o a.n.mangalam in agamt-ii 2023-2024 work no.21.
Read moreAgamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.5/2023-24 providing cement concrete road at ss nagar in manjini panchayat attur block at salem district
Agamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.5/2023-24 providing cement concrete road at ss nagar in manjini panchayat attur block at salem district
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at venkatachalapathy nagar in manjini panchayat attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.5/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road at venkatachalapathy nagar in manjini panchayat attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.5/2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at mmp nagar in manjini panchayat attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.4/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road at mmp nagar in manjini panchayat attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.4/2023-24
Read moreSalem district - ayothiyapattnam block - construction of threshing floor at ramalingapuram colony naiyakkar vattam h/o chinnagoundapuram in agamt-ii 2023-2024 work no.26.
Salem district - ayothiyapattnam block - construction of threshing floor at ramalingapuram colony naiyakkar vattam h/o chinnagoundapuram in agamt-ii 2023-2024 work no.26.
Read moreof your Industry type