Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Road At Venkatachalapathy Nagar In Manjini Panchayat Attur Block At Salem District Agamt Ii 2023 2024 Work No.5/2023 24
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Road At Venkatachalapathy Nagar In Manjini Panchayat Attur Block At Salem District Agamt Ii 2023 2024 Work No.5/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_345529_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.750/2023/T1-W.No-5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office Attur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreAgamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.5/2023-24 providing cement concrete road at ss nagar in manjini panchayat attur block at salem district
Agamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.5/2023-24 providing cement concrete road at ss nagar in manjini panchayat attur block at salem district
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at mmp nagar in manjini panchayat attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.4/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road at mmp nagar in manjini panchayat attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.4/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at indira nagar colony h/o manjini panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.6/2023-24
Construction of threshing floor at indira nagar colony h/o manjini panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.6/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet in pue school at manjini attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.6/2023-24
Construction of girls toilet in pue school at manjini attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.6/2023-24
Read moreAgamt ii 2023-2024 work no.2/2023-24 providing cement concrete road at anna nagar north street in thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district
Agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.2/2023-24 providing cement concrete road at anna nagar north street in thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district
Read moreAgamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.7/2023-24 construction of drain at perumal kovil street and east street at manjini panchayat attur block at salem district
Agamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.7/2023-24 construction of drain at perumal kovil street and east street at manjini panchayat attur block at salem district
Read moreAgamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.3/2023-24 providing cement concrete road in thandavarayapuram south side at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district
Agamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.3/2023-24 providing cement concrete road in thandavarayapuram south side at thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district
Read moreAgamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.4/2023-24 providing cement concrete road form north east street to west street at anna nagar h/o thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district
Agamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.4/2023-24 providing cement concrete road form north east street to west street at anna nagar h/o thandavarayapuram panchayat attur block at salem district
Read moreProviding cement concrete road from indira nagar first street at valayamadevi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.1/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road from indira nagar first street at valayamadevi panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.1/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type