Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Threshing Floor Near Maruthiyan Kovil At Chokkanathapuram Panchayat. Attur Block At Salem District Agamt Ii 2023 2024 Work No.8/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Threshing Floor Near Maruthiyan Kovil At Chokkanathapuram Panchayat. Attur Block At Salem District Agamt Ii 2023 2024 Work No.8/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_345563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.750/2023/T1-W.No-8 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office Attur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi building at chokkanathapuram panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.7/2023-24
Construction of anganwadi building at chokkanathapuram panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.7/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at mariyamman nagar h/o thennangudipalayam panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.1/2023-24
Construction of threshing floor at mariyamman nagar h/o thennangudipalayam panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.1/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at indira nagar colony h/o manjini panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.6/2023-24
Construction of threshing floor at indira nagar colony h/o manjini panchayat. attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.6/2023-24
Read moreAgamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.8/2023-24 providing cement concrete road with drain east side 2nd street at mottur h/o chokkanathapuram panchayat. attur block at salem district
Agamt-ii-2023-2024 work no.8/2023-24 providing cement concrete road with drain east side 2nd street at mottur h/o chokkanathapuram panchayat. attur block at salem district
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor near pillaiyar kovil at saanthampettai in marungapallam panchayat agamt 2023-24
Construction of threshing floor near pillaiyar kovil at saanthampettai in marungapallam panchayat agamt 2023-24
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of threshing floor near periyayee kovil h/o elluppanatham. (agamt-ii) / 2023-2024 .work no.08
Construction of threshing floor near periyayee kovil h/o elluppanatham.
Read moreSalem district - nangavalli block- providing threshing floor at near kosapatti mariyamman kovil h/o chinnasoragai panchayat - agamt-ii-2023- 24 work no.03
Salem district - nangavalli block- providing threshing floor at near kosapatti mariyamman kovil h/o chinnasoragai panchayat - agamt-ii-2023- 24 work no.03
Read moreSalem district - nangavalli block - providing threshing floor at mettu theru near ayyanarappan kovil in avadathur panchayat - agamt - ii 2023-2024 work no.09
Salem district - nangavalli block - providing threshing floor at mettu theru near ayyanarappan kovil in avadathur panchayat - agamt - ii 2023-2024 work no.09
Read moreSalem district - nangavalli block- providing threshing floor at near kosapatti mariyamman kovil h/o chinnasoragai panchayat - agamt-ii-2023-24 work no.03
Salem district - nangavalli block- providing threshing floor at near kosapatti mariyamman kovil h/o chinnasoragai panchayat - agamt-ii-2023-24 work no.03
Read moreSalem district - nangavalli block- providing threshing floor at near kosapatti mariyamman kovil h/o chinnasoragai panchayat - agamt-ii- 2023-24 work no.03
Salem district - nangavalli block- providing threshing floor at near kosapatti mariyamman kovil h/o chinnasoragai panchayat - agamt-ii- 2023-24 work no.03
Read moreof your Industry type