Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Welcome Maint To Offrs/Jc Os/O Rs Md Accn Including Repair/Replacement Of Joinery In Jc Os/O Rs Md And Otm Accn At K Area And Sf Accn At Sector 28/29 D Under Ge Chandigarh
Description
Welcome Maint To Offrs/Jc Os/O Rs Md Accn Including Repair/Replacement Of Joinery In Jc Os/O Rs Md And Otm Accn At K Area And Sf Accn At Sector 28/29 D Under Ge Chandigarh
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MES_674276_1
Reference
Number
GE/CHD-50/2024-25
Tender Fee 500
EMD 90000
Tender Value -
Place CHANDIGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770241

Start Date December 19, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 24/12/2024

Expired 618 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.