Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Urgent: Repair Services Required For Drainage System 🚧 South Eastern Coalfields Limited (Secl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids For The Repair Of The Main Drain Side Of D16, Located Near Triple Story C Type Quarters And Road Berms For C And D Type Quarters At Urja Nagar Colony In Gevra Area. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 5:00 Pm The Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Set At Inr 3,11,000. Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodology, Timelines, And Cost Estimates, For The Repair Work. Keywords: Repair Services, Drainage System, South Eastern Coalfields Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Gevra Area, Tender, Bid, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Main Drain Side Of D16, Near Triple Story C Type Qtrs.And Road Berms For C And D Type Qtrs. At Urja Nagar Colony Of Gevra Area
|
| Description |
Repair Of Main Drain Side Of D16, Near Triple Story C Type Qtrs.And Road Berms For C And D Type Qtrs. At Urja Nagar Colony Of Gevra Area
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_306212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/GA/GM(C)/ETN /24-25/03 Dt 01.04.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gevra Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=317306 |
| Start Date | April 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 874 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shed for parking of vehicles at shimla colony and near c type(triple story) qtr at block b project
Shed for parking of vehicles at shimla colony and near c type(triple story) qtr at block b project
Read moreUrgent water proofing treatment of walls for nrbls (cgm office, gevra house, recreation club, guest house etc, and residential buildings d type, c and b type qtrs at gevra area.
Urgent water proofing treatment of walls for nrbls (cgm office, gevra house, recreation club, guest house etc, and residential buildings d type, c and b type qtrs at gevra area.
Read moreRenovation of c type qtrs. no. c-08
Renovation of c type qtrs. no. c-08 at ek section under nakc, govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of backside drain of a type triple story and near ii type quarter at rhb colony under barora area
Repairing of backside drain of a type triple story and near ii type quarter at rhb colony under barora area
Read moreInternal painting of type-c qtrs. (2no.), type-b qtrs.(1no.) at akashvani colony kurukshetra
Internal painting of type-c qtrs. (2no.), type-b qtrs.(1no.) at akashvani colony kurukshetra
Read moreRepair and maintenance of c type qtrs. no. c-04
Repair and maintenance of c type qtrs. no. c-04 neemtalla ground under sgc, govindpur area
Read moreUrgent repairs to c type c-29 qtrs at altinho.
Urgent repairs to c type c-29 qtrs at altinho.
Read moreRepair of main drain back side of b1 type qtrs. at urja nagar colony of gevra area.
Repair of main drain back side of b1 type qtrs. at urja nagar colony of gevra area.
Read moreRepair of compost pits and compound wall near d type qtrs. at urja nagar colony of gevra area
Repair of compost pits and compound wall near d type qtrs. at urja nagar colony of gevra area
Read moreof your Industry type