Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of C.C. Road In At Village Jambharun Tq Ardhapur Dist Nanded (V.N.T.S.Y.2022 23)
Description
Construction Of C.C. Road In At Village Jambharun Tq Ardhapur Dist Nanded (V.N.T.S.Y.2022 23)
Organisation RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NANDE_1220525_1
Reference
Number
NAN/ARD/JAMBHARUN/2025-26/01
Tender Fee 600
EMD 10000
Tender Value -
Place AT Village JAMBHARUN TQ ARDHAPUR DIST NANDED
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2107106

Start Date September 20, 2025 18:00
End Date
Expired 26/09/2025

Expired 343 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.