Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
People Link 1 Microphone With Speaker,Paper A4,Paper Legal,Catridge 88 A,White Board Marker
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3911603 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A ADVERTISING | - | 18-09-2023 18:21:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S UMA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 18:48:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 18:40:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A ADVERTISING(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : People Link 1 Microphone with speaker,Paper A4,Paper Legal,Catridge 88A,White Board Marker | 24900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : People Link 1 Microphone with speaker,Paper A4,Paper Legal,Catridge 88A,White Board Marker | 25549.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S UMA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : People Link 1 Microphone with speaker,Paper A4,Paper Legal,Catridge 88A,White Board Marker | 29880.00 | L3 |