Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Legal Paper,Paper A4 Size Milky White Ream,Catridge For Hp Printer 388a,Catridge For Hp Neverstop P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4630352 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 15:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURUJI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-02-2024 16:49:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 23-02-2024 20:59:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 15-02-2024 17:24:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAHINDRA ARMY STORE | - | 14-02-2024 16:36:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES | - | 14-02-2024 16:41:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHINDRA ARMY STORE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : legal paper,paper a4 size milky white ream,catridge for hp printer 388a,catridge for hp neverstop p | 137615.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GURUJI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : legal paper,paper a4 size milky white ream,catridge for hp printer 388a,catridge for hp neverstop p | 148245.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : legal paper,paper a4 size milky white ream,catridge for hp printer 388a,catridge for hp neverstop p | 173130.00 | L3 |