Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Toilet Near Palssunda Ii Dhawapara Sabek Masjid Under Palsunda Ii Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 113880327). 2nd Call Of Nit04.
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Toilet Near Palssunda Ii Dhawapara Sabek Masjid Under Palsunda Ii Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 113880327). 2nd Call Of Nit04.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_877544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06 SL NO 34 |
| Tender Fee | 315 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palsunda-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1976483 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new toilet near palssunda-ii dhawapara sabek masjid under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113880327).
Construction of new toilet near palssunda-ii dhawapara sabek masjid under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113880327).
Read moreConstruction of cc road from manarul islam to black top road at dhawapara under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113811396). 2nd call of nit04.
Construction of cc road from manarul islam to black top road at dhawapara under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113811396). 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from manarul islam to black top road at dhawapara under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113811396).
Construction of cc road from manarul islam to black top road at dhawapara under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113811396).
Read moreConstruction of new construction of toilet palsunda high school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114010122). 2nd call of nit04.
Construction of new construction of toilet palsunda high school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114010122). 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bareya bazar masjid to mutai sekh house under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113814550).
Construction of cc road from bareya bazar masjid to mutai sekh house under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113814550).
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from rijabul house to khejmat house under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114011003). 2nd call of nit04.
Construction of cover drain from rijabul house to khejmat house under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114011003). 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreConstruction of bt road with piling from main pucca road to h o chhader sk at dhawapara under palsunda ii gp
Construction of bt road with piling from main pucca road to h o chhader sk at dhawapara under palsunda ii gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bareya bazar masjid to mutai sekh house under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id-113814550) 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of cc road from bareya bazar masjid to mutai sekh house under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id-113814550) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of integrated settler with abr 01 nos. at dhawapara imis villages for grey water management (gwm) under tehatta-ii development block under palsunda-ii gp area 01.
Construction of integrated settler with abr 01 nos. at dhawapara imis villages for grey water management (gwm) under tehatta-ii development block under palsunda-ii gp area 01.
Read moreConstruction of integrated settler with abr 01 nos. at dhawapara imis villages for grey water management (gwm) under tehatta-ii development block under palsunda-ii gp area 02.
Construction of integrated settler with abr 01 nos. at dhawapara imis villages for grey water management (gwm) under tehatta-ii development block under palsunda-ii gp area 02.
Read moreof your Industry type