Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Construction Of Toilet Of Palsunda Purbpara Primary School Uner Palsunda I Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 114010265).
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Construction Of Toilet Of Palsunda Purbpara Primary School Uner Palsunda I Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 114010265).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_849902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 03 SL NO 12 |
| Tender Fee | 315 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palsunda-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1898965 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new community toilet of palsunda purbapara primary school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id-114010265) 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of new community toilet of palsunda purbapara primary school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id-114010265) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of new construction of toilet palsunda high school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114010122).
Construction of new construction of toilet palsunda high school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114010122).
Read moreConstruction of new construction of toilet palsunda high school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114010122). 2nd call of nit04.
Construction of new construction of toilet palsunda high school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114010122). 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet of raninagar radha gomandir uner gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 113883479).
Construction of new community toilet of raninagar radha gomandir uner gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 113883479).
Read moreConstruction of new toilet near palssunda-ii dhawapara sabek masjid under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113880327).
Construction of new toilet near palssunda-ii dhawapara sabek masjid under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113880327).
Read moreConstruction of new toilet near palssunda-ii dhawapara sabek masjid under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113880327). 2nd call of nit04.
Construction of new toilet near palssunda-ii dhawapara sabek masjid under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113880327). 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreNew construction toilet of radhanagar pschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id. 114010658).
New construction toilet of radhanagar pschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id. 114010658).
Read moreNew construction of toilet of palashipara community hall under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114011439).
New construction of toilet of palashipara community hall under palashipara gp under 15th fc (id. 114011439).
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from rijabul house to khejmat house under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114011003).
Construction of cover drain from rijabul house to khejmat house under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114011003).
Read moreConstruction of new water atm at radhanagar dakhshinpara primary school under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 114638974).
Construction of new water atm at radhanagar dakhshinpara primary school under gopinathpur gp under 15th fc (id. 114638974).
Read moreof your Industry type