Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Manarul Islam To Black Top Road At Dhawapara Under Palsunda Ii Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 113811396).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Manarul Islam To Black Top Road At Dhawapara Under Palsunda Ii Gp Under 15th Fc (Id. 113811396).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_852641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 04 SL NO 01 |
| Tender Fee | 225 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palsunda-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1906764 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from manarul islam to black top road at dhawapara under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113811396). 2nd call of nit04.
Construction of cc road from manarul islam to black top road at dhawapara under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113811396). 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreConstruction of new toilet near palssunda-ii dhawapara sabek masjid under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113880327).
Construction of new toilet near palssunda-ii dhawapara sabek masjid under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113880327).
Read moreConstruction of new toilet near palssunda-ii dhawapara sabek masjid under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113880327). 2nd call of nit04.
Construction of new toilet near palssunda-ii dhawapara sabek masjid under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113880327). 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreConstruction of new construction of toilet palsunda high school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114010122).
Construction of new construction of toilet palsunda high school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114010122).
Read moreConstruction of new construction of toilet of palsunda purbpara primary school uner palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114010265).
Construction of new construction of toilet of palsunda purbpara primary school uner palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114010265).
Read moreConstruction of new construction of toilet palsunda high school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114010122). 2nd call of nit04.
Construction of new construction of toilet palsunda high school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114010122). 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet of palsunda purbapara primary school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id-114010265) 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of new community toilet of palsunda purbapara primary school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id-114010265) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of bt road with piling from main pucca road to h o chhader sk at dhawapara under palsunda ii gp
Construction of bt road with piling from main pucca road to h o chhader sk at dhawapara under palsunda ii gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bareya bazar masjid to mutai sekh house under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113814550).
Construction of cc road from bareya bazar masjid to mutai sekh house under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113814550).
Read moreConstruction of cc road from chowgacha pwd to hasibur rahaman house of baruipara under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 113826256).
Construction of cc road from chowgacha pwd to hasibur rahaman house of baruipara under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 113826256).
Read moreof your Industry type