Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plate To Dlw Part No. 16191419 , Emd Part No.8481653 Alt Nil Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106805048 |
|
Reference Number |
48255367A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106805048/viewNitPdf_5100197.pdf |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePlate to dlw part no. 16191419
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlate to dlw part no. 16191419
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompression pressure tester for hhp locos to emd part no. 9572281 to dlw drg no. sp02gm0064 , alt-nil or its latest. make: kenco or emd or topgrip or its similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompression pressure tester for hhp locos to emd part no. 9572281 to dlw drg no. sp02gm0064 , alt-nil or its latest. make: kenco or emd or topgrip or its similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlinger water pump. emd part no.8042969 & dlw part no.16240376 drawing no.8042969 alt ea or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlinger water pump. emd part no.8042969 & dlw part no.16240376 drawing no.8042969 alt ea or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExhaust chamber assembly - rear as per emd drawing no: 10624476, alt - nil or latest and dlw pt.no.16080178
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExhaust chamber assembly - rear as per emd drawing no: 10624476, alt - nil or latest and dlw pt.no.16080178
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExhaust chamber assembly - rear as per emd drawing no: 10624476, alt - nil or latest and dlw pt.no.16080178
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type