Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mplads 2023 24 Vallikkunnu Poolenkara Road Ward No.14 Perumanna Gp, General Civil Work.
|
| Description |
Mplads 2023 24 Vallikkunnu Poolenkara Road Ward No.14 Perumanna Gp, General Civil Work.
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_718366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D-377135/24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERUMANNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1135515 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mplads 2022-23 construction of nechiyil panikkara road ward 4 in perumanna gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreMplads 2023-24 construction of madathilmukku mangalpady road ward 5 peruvayal gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreMplads 2023-24 construction of viripoyil cherukunnu road ward 21 peruvayal gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreMplads 2023-24 maamana kandiyoor road ward 16 agali gp -mplads 2023-24 maamana kandiyoor road ward 16 agali gpst -general civil work - tender
Mplads 2023-24 maamana kandiyoor road ward 16 agali gpst -general civil work - tender
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreMla sdf 2023-24 kannam chinnam palam poolakkal thazham road, perumanna gp, general civil work.
Mla sdf 2023-24 kannam chinnam palam poolakkal thazham road, perumanna gp, general civil work.
Read moreMplads 2022-23 construction of mukkorukandy meethal ittyalikunnu road ward.10 perumanna gp generalcivilwork
General civilwork
Read moreMplads-2023-24 of tgi bp (pro. code 10964)-construction of railway gate adhyavalavu road ward 11 vallikkunnu gp
Mplads-2023-24 of tgi bp (pro. code 10964)-construction of railway gate adhyavalavu road ward 11 vallikkunnu gp
Read moreFlood alungal thayam -arathil parambu road in perumanna gp -..-general civil work
Flood alungal&#x0d thayam -arathil parambu road in perumanna&#x0d gp -..-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 vallikkunnu lac 904 cherai thodi water tank thottathil road improvements in vallikkunnu gp malappuram district in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 vallikkunnu lac 904 cherai thodi water tank thottathil road improvements in vallikkunnu gp malappuram district in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type