Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Bath And Toilet Of Sos Shq Bsf Jowai
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Bath And Toilet Of Sos Shq Bsf Jowai
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSF_863043_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/Engg(W)/SHQ/BSF/Jowai/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11981 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FTR HQ Meghalayal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=907379 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bath cum toilet block for sos behind sos mess and g barrack of shq bsf kupwara
As per work schedule
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bath cum toilet block for sos mess and g barrack of shq bsf kupwara
As per work schedule
Read moreRepair and maintence of sos room at bop dawki of 04 bn bsf under shq bsf jowai
Repair and maintence of sos room at bop dawki of 04 bn bsf under shq bsf jowai
Read moreRepair and maintenance of t.s. barracks of 04 bn bsf under shq bsf jowai
Repair and maintenance of t.s. barracks of 
 04 bn bsf under shq bsf jowai
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 02 nos attached toilet of sos mess of 124 bn bsf under shq bsf bikaner
Repair and maintenance of 02 nos attached toilet of sos mess of 124 bn bsf under shq bsf bikaner
Read moreRepair and maintenance of toilet block of sos mess ors barrack of 62 bn bsf under shq bsf bandipur.
Repair and maintenance of toilet block of sos mess ors barrack of 62 bn bsf under shq bsf bandipur.
Read moreof your Industry type