Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Temperature Monitor,Filter Insert,Speed Sensor,Dust Cover,Piston Ring,Piston Ring,Solenoid Valve Hy
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3515494
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 01, 2023 18:13
End Date
Expired 27/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ESS ELL AGENCIES - 09-07-2023 00:02:18 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S S.R. ENTERPRISES - 08-07-2023 23:59:38 MII MSE Qualified
3 PRIYANKA ENTERPRISES - 08-07-2023 23:43:46 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PRIYANKA ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : Temperature Monitor,Filter Insert,Speed Sensor,Dust Cover,Piston Ring,Piston Ring,Solenoid Valve Hy 254903.00 L1
2 ESS ELL AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Temperature Monitor,Filter Insert,Speed Sensor,Dust Cover,Piston Ring,Piston Ring,Solenoid Valve Hy 267808.00 L2
3 M/S S.R. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Temperature Monitor,Filter Insert,Speed Sensor,Dust Cover,Piston Ring,Piston Ring,Solenoid Valve Hy 307905.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise