Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solenoid Valve Hydraulic,Temperature Monitor,Filter Insert,Nut,Solenoid Valve Pneumatic,Speed Senso
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3725883 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 21:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUTTA ENTERPRISE | - | 11-08-2023 09:25:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S.B.TRADERS | - | 11-08-2023 09:08:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SANJOY ENTERPRISE | - | 11-08-2023 09:38:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.B.TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Solenoid Valve Hydraulic,Temperature Monitor,Filter Insert,Nut,Solenoid Valve Pneumatic,Speed senso | 167545.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DUTTA ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Solenoid Valve Hydraulic,Temperature Monitor,Filter Insert,Nut,Solenoid Valve Pneumatic,Speed senso | 215753.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SANJOY ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Solenoid Valve Hydraulic,Temperature Monitor,Filter Insert,Nut,Solenoid Valve Pneumatic,Speed senso | 245465.00 | L3 |